11/21 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Dinamo San Pietroburgo U20
v
Taifun U20
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Taifun U20
[11]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Taifun U20
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Taifun U20
[12]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/13 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Taifun U20
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Spartak Mosca U20
v
Taifun U20
[12]
|
W |
3-5
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Mosca U20
v
Taifun U20
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Taifun U20
[12]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Taifun U20
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant U20
v
Taifun U20
[13]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/01 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant U20
v
Taifun U20
[13]
|
L |
9-2
|
10/21 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Taifun U20
v
Dinamo Mosca U20
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/20 09:30 |
- |
[12]
Taifun U20
v
Dinamo Mosca U20
[1]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/17 03:00 |
- |
[12]
Taifun U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[7]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/16 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Taifun U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 09:30 |
- |
[11]
Taifun U20
v
HK Riga U20
[4]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/12 09:00 |
- |
[14]
Taifun U20
v
HK Riga U20
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/30 09:00 |
- |
[15]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Taifun U20
[14]
|
W |
2-6
|
09/29 09:00 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/26 10:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Taifun U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/25 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Taifun U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/20 03:00 |
- |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/19 03:00 |
- |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/16 09:30 |
- |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/15 09:30 |
- |
[15]
Taifun U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[5]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/10 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Almaz U20
v
Taifun U20
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/09 15:30 |
- |
[2]
Almaz U20
v
Taifun U20
[16]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/06 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Loko U20
v
Taifun U20
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
Loko U20
v
Taifun U20
|
L |
2-0
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Mosca U20
v
Taifun U20
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|