02/06 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-3
|
02/05 05:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
1-2
|
02/02 09:00 |
- |
Taifun U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-2
|
02/01 03:00 |
- |
Taifun U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-3
|
01/23 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
|
L |
1-4
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Amurskie Tigry U20
|
L |
0-2
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
L |
5-6
|
01/18 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
L |
1-3
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Taifun U20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Taifun U20
|
W |
3-2
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
6-1
|
01/04 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
1-5
|
12/29 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
|
L |
3-5
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Dinamo Mosca U20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/22 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
4-5
|
12/20 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Mosca U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
11-0
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Loko U20
|
L |
0-10
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Almaz U20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
Atlant U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-0
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
Atlant U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-0
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-3
|
12/05 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
3-1
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20
|
W |
4-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Atlant U20
|
L |
1-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Atlant U20
|
L |
1-3
|
11/09 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
L |
3-5
|