11/10 18:00 |
16 |
[15]
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
v
Amburgo II
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/05 13:00 |
15 |
Amburgo II
v
SV Meppen
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/29 13:00 |
14 |
[9]
TSV Havelse
v
Amburgo II
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/22 13:00 |
13 |
[11]
Amburgo II
v
FC Kilia Kiel
[18]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/14 11:00 |
12 |
[1]
Phonix Lubeck
v
Amburgo II
[9]
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/07 11:00 |
11 |
[9]
Amburgo II
v
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
[5] |
D |
4-4
|
09/30 17:30 |
10 |
[7]
St Pauli II
v
Amburgo II
[11]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/23 11:00 |
9 |
[14]
Amburgo II
v
Eimsbutteler TV
[17] |
W |
3-0
|
09/19 11:00 |
7 |
[16]
Amburgo II
v
Hannover II
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/15 17:30 |
8 |
SSV Jeddeloh
v
Amburgo II
|
L |
2-0
|
09/09 11:00 |
7 |
Hamburg SV II
v
Hannover II
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/01 16:00 |
6 |
VfB Oldenburg
v
Amburgo II
|
D |
0-0
|
08/26 11:00 |
5 |
[17]
Amburgo II
v
Bremer SV
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/19 15:00 |
4 |
Holstein Kiel II
v
Amburgo II
|
L |
4-1
|
08/12 11:00 |
3 |
[18]
Amburgo II
v
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 12:00 |
2 |
[3]
FC Teutonia 05
v
Amburgo II
[18]
|
L |
3-0
|
07/30 12:00 |
1 |
[7]
Amburgo II
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
[6]
|
L |
0-5
|
05/27 12:00 |
38 |
[1]
Amburgo II
v
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/19 17:00 |
37 |
[17]
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
v
Amburgo II
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/13 11:00 |
36 |
[1]
Amburgo II
v
FC Teutonia 05
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/05 16:30 |
35 |
[18]
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
v
Amburgo II
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/29 12:00 |
34 |
[2]
Amburgo II
v
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
[9] |
W |
2-1
|
04/26 16:30 |
30 |
[2]
Amburgo II
v
Phonix Lubeck
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/21 16:30 |
33 |
[12]
St Pauli II
v
Amburgo II
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
04/16 11:00 |
32 |
Amburgo II
v
Werder Bremen II
|
W |
2-0
|
04/05 17:15 |
24 |
[2]
Amburgo II
v
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/26 11:00 |
30 |
Amburgo II
v
Phonix Lubeck
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/18 12:00 |
29 |
Holstein Kiel II
v
Amburgo II
|
D |
2-2
|
03/12 12:00 |
28 |
[2]
Amburgo II
v
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
[18]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/04 12:00 |
27 |
[3]
Hannover II
v
Amburgo II
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|