02/08 19:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
L |
0-3
|
02/05 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
|
W |
3-0
|
01/25 16:45 |
- |
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
01/22 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Ata
|
W |
3-0
|
01/04 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
MS Eilabun
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Ata
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
12/07 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
KK Tel Aviv
|
W |
3-0
|
12/04 17:30 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
3-0
|
11/23 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
MS Eilabun
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 16:45 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 18:30 |
- |
Hapoel SVA Rehovot
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
11/02 17:30 |
- |
Hapoel Rehovot
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Menashe Hadera Hefer
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
04/25 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
3-0
|
04/12 16:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
2-1
|
04/01 18:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Asher Acre
|
W |
2-3
|
12/03 18:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
L |
1-3
|
11/26 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
3-0
|
02/11 17:45 |
- |
KK Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
02/06 18:15 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
|
W |
3-2
|
01/07 18:00 |
- |
MS Eilabun
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
12/21 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
W |
3-1
|
12/17 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi AOV
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
12/03 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
KK Tel Aviv
|
W |
3-0
|
11/28 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
11/19 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Menashe Hadera Hefer
|
W |
3-1
|