09/11 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA San Pietroburgo
v
Lada Togliatti
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/08 15:00 |
1 |
[13]
Lada Togliatti
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[7]
|
L |
3-5
|
09/05 15:00 |
1 |
[13]
Lada Togliatti
v
Kunlun Red Star
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/03 13:00 |
1 |
[11]
Lada Togliatti
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
08/31 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Lada Togliatti
[7]
|
L |
5-2
|
08/29 16:30 |
1 |
[3]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Lada Togliatti
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
08/27 13:00 |
1 |
[10]
Lada Togliatti
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[12]
|
L |
4-5
|
08/25 15:00 |
1 |
[12]
Lada Togliatti
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/23 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Lada Togliatti
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/18 11:30 |
1 |
[16]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Lada Togliatti
[27]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/16 17:30 |
1 |
[28]
Dinamo Riga
v
Lada Togliatti
[27]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/14 16:30 |
1 |
[9]
Dinamo Minsk
v
Lada Togliatti
[25]
|
L |
8-3
|
02/04 14:00 |
1 |
[20]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Lada Togliatti
[25]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/02 15:00 |
1 |
[26]
Lada Togliatti
v
AK Bars Kazan
[4]
|
W |
4-0
|
01/27 15:00 |
1 |
[26]
Lada Togliatti
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[20]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/25 15:00 |
1 |
[26]
Lada Togliatti
v
Avangard Omsk
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/23 15:00 |
1 |
[26]
Lada Togliatti
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
[29]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/18 16:30 |
1 |
[12]
HC Vityaz
v
Lada Togliatti
[26]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/16 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Lada Togliatti
[26]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/14 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
Dinamo Mosca
v
Lada Togliatti
[25]
|
L |
5-0
|
01/09 16:30 |
1 |
[12]
Jokerit
v
Lada Togliatti
[26]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/07 13:00 |
1 |
[26]
Lada Togliatti
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[11]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/05 13:00 |
1 |
[24]
Lada Togliatti
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/03 13:00 |
1 |
[24]
Lada Togliatti
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/27 15:00 |
1 |
[27]
Lada Togliatti
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[10]
|
W |
6-4
|
12/25 13:00 |
1 |
[24]
Lada Togliatti
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[25]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/23 15:00 |
1 |
[24]
Lada Togliatti
v
SKA San Pietroburgo
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/20 15:00 |
1 |
[23]
Lada Togliatti
v
CSKA Mosca
[2]
|
L |
4-5
|
12/10 14:00 |
1 |
[18]
Spartak Mosca
v
Lada Togliatti
[23]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/08 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Lada Togliatti
[23]
|
L |
2-1
|