05/15 10:30 |
13 |
[10]
Kingston City
v
South Melbourne
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/05 10:15 |
12 |
[2]
Bentleigh Greens
v
South Melbourne
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/30 06:00 |
11 |
[10]
South Melbourne
v
Pascoe Vale
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/23 06:00 |
10 |
[10]
South Melbourne
v
Hume City
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/17 05:00 |
9 |
[11]
South Melbourne
v
Melbourne Knights
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/09 06:00 |
8 |
[11]
South Melbourne
v
North Geelong
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/01 07:00 |
7 |
[8]
Green Gully
v
South Melbourne
[12]
|
D |
4-4
|
03/24 09:30 |
6 |
[11]
Oakleigh Cannons
v
South Melbourne
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/12 04:00 |
5 |
[14]
St Albans Saints
v
South Melbourne
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/04 08:30 |
4 |
[9]
Heidelberg Utd
v
South Melbourne
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/25 08:00 |
3 |
[2]
Avondale
v
South Melbourne
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/17 09:30 |
2 |
[12]
Port Melbourne SC
v
South Melbourne
[4]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/13 09:30 |
1 |
[10]
Bulleen Lions
v
South Melbourne
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/11 07:30 |
1 |
South Melbourne
v
Oakleigh Cannons
|
W |
3-2
|
09/03 08:30 |
2 |
Heidelberg Utd
v
South Melbourne
|
W |
1-2
|
08/28 07:30 |
14 |
South Melbourne
v
Hume City
|
W |
3-0
|
08/21 05:00 |
26 |
South Melbourne
v
Green Gully
|
W |
4-2
|
08/12 10:15 |
25 |
Pascoe Vale
v
South Melbourne
|
W |
1-4
|
08/07 06:00 |
24 |
South Melbourne
v
Melbourne Knights
|
W |
2-1
|
07/31 06:00 |
23 |
South Melbourne
v
Avondale
|
L |
1-3
|
07/24 02:00 |
22 |
Melbourne Victory U21
v
South Melbourne
|
W |
1-4
|
07/17 07:30 |
21 |
Oakleigh Cannons
v
South Melbourne
|
L |
4-3
|
07/08 10:15 |
20 |
Bentleigh Greens
v
South Melbourne
|
L |
3-1
|
07/01 10:30 |
19 |
South Melbourne
v
Hume City
|
D |
2-2
|
06/24 10:30 |
18 |
South Melbourne
v
Richmond SC
|
W |
3-2
|
06/19 06:00 |
17 |
South Melbourne
v
Bulleen Lions
|
W |
1-0
|
06/10 10:30 |
16 |
South Melbourne
v
Port Melbourne SC
|
W |
2-0
|
06/05 06:00 |
2 |
South Melbourne
v
Northcote City
|
W |
3-1
|
05/29 08:00 |
14 |
Heidelberg Utd
v
South Melbourne
|
L |
5-0
|
05/21 05:00 |
13 |
Green Gully
v
South Melbourne
|
W |
0-1
|