06/23 23:15 |
14 |
Independiente FBC
v
24 de Setiembre
|
W |
2-1
|
06/16 21:00 |
13 |
12 de Octubre
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
2-3
|
06/12 23:15 |
12 |
Independiente FBC
v
2 de Mayo
|
D |
0-0
|
06/04 14:00 |
11 |
Club General Martin Ledesma
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-4
|
05/30 00:30 |
10 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sol de America
|
D |
2-2
|
05/22 22:15 |
9 |
3 de Febrero
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-0
|
05/16 18:30 |
8 |
Independiente FBC
v
Fernando de la Mora
|
W |
2-1
|
05/13 00:30 |
7 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
L |
0-1
|
05/06 14:00 |
6 |
Atyra FC
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
2-4
|
04/28 23:45 |
5 |
Independiente FBC
v
Pastoreo FC
|
D |
1-1
|
04/24 22:30 |
4 |
Deportivo Santaní
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
1-0
|
04/14 21:30 |
3 |
Independiente FBC
v
Atletico Colegiales
|
W |
2-1
|
04/09 14:00 |
2 |
Deportivo Recoleta
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-0
|
04/03 23:45 |
1 |
Independiente FBC
v
Deportivo Carapegua
|
D |
1-1
|
10/10 22:00 |
30 |
Independiente FBC
v
Pastoreo FC
|
D |
1-1
|
10/03 17:30 |
29 |
Fernando de la Mora
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
3-1
|
09/23 21:00 |
28 |
Independiente FBC
v
3 de Febrero
|
W |
2-0
|
09/19 21:00 |
27 |
Rubio Nu
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
1-0
|
09/17 20:00 |
27 |
Rubio Nu
v
Independiente FBC
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/09 21:00 |
26 |
Independiente FBC
v
River Plate Asuncion
|
W |
1-0
|
09/04 14:00 |
25 |
Guarani de Trinidad
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-1
|
08/30 21:00 |
24 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
D |
1-1
|
08/27 20:00 |
24 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/23 18:15 |
23 |
Atletico Colegiales
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
3-0
|
08/18 23:15 |
22 |
Independiente FBC
v
2 de Mayo
|
W |
1-0
|
08/12 23:15 |
21 |
Sportivo Trinidense
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-1
|
08/08 23:30 |
20 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sportivo Luqueno
|
L |
0-1
|
07/30 14:00 |
19 |
Club General Martin Ledesma
v
Independiente FBC
|
D |
0-0
|
07/22 21:00 |
18 |
Independiente FBC
v
Atyra FC
|
L |
1-2
|
07/18 23:15 |
17 |
Deportivo Santaní
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-1
|