01/09 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
L |
9-4
|
12/29 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz U20
v
Atlant U20
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/28 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Almaz U20
v
Atlant U20
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/26 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Almaz U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
6-2
|
12/25 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Almaz U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/22 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Atlant U20
v
Almaz U20
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/21 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Atlant U20
v
Almaz U20
[7]
|
W |
2-6
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
[7]
Almaz U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
[9]
Almaz U20
v
SKA Varyagi U20
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/14 15:30 |
- |
[8]
Almaz U20
v
Dinamo San Pietroburgo U20
[6]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/12 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Almaz U20
v
Dinamo S. Pietroburgo U20
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/07 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Mosca U20
v
Almaz U20
[8]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/06 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Mosca U20
v
Almaz U20
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Almaz U20
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/02 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Almaz U20
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/27 15:00 |
- |
[6]
Loko U20
v
Almaz U20
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/26 15:00 |
- |
[6]
Loko U20
v
Almaz U20
[9]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/13 16:00 |
- |
[6]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
[8]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/09 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dinamo Mosca U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/08 10:00 |
- |
[1]
Dinamo Mosca U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/05 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Almaz U20
v
Spartak Mosca U20
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Almaz U20
v
Spartak Mosca U20
[7]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/23 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Almaz U20
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Almaz U20
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/19 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Almaz U20
[5]
|
W |
1-6
|
10/18 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Almaz U20
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|