08/04 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
W |
4-2
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
2-5
|
08/05 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo San Pietroburgo U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
2-5
|
08/04 08:00 |
- |
Tolpar U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
1-2
|
08/22 09:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
Loko Yaroslavl U20
|
W |
0-5
|
08/18 11:00 |
- |
Loko Yaroslavl U20
v
Kapitan Stupino U20
|
W |
4-1
|
09/06 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
HC Tverichi U20
|
L |
1-2
|
09/04 09:59 |
- |
HC Tverichi U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
L |
3-1
|
08/30 08:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
W |
2-0
|
08/29 14:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
1-4
|
08/28 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
7-1
|
08/22 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
W |
3-2
|
08/21 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
1-2
|
08/17 10:00 |
- |
Taifun U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
L |
4-3
|
08/15 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
Taifun U20
|
W |
4-0
|
08/14 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
W |
8-2
|
08/10 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
D |
2-2
|
08/09 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
2-3
|
08/07 10:30 |
- |
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
0-6
|
07/31 12:00 |
- |
Loko U20
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
|
W |
2-1
|
07/31 10:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
1-3
|
07/30 08:30 |
- |
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Loko U20
|
W |
1-4
|
08/16 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
L |
0-2
|
08/07 15:38 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
NKHK U20
|
W |
6-4
|
08/01 08:00 |
- |
Chaika U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
L |
3-0
|
07/31 13:57 |
- |
Chaika U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
L |
5-2
|
08/19 12:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
1-2
|
08/03 13:00 |
- |
Almaz U20
v
Loko Yaroslavl U20
|
W |
1-3
|
07/27 07:00 |
- |
Loko Yaroslavl U20
v
Chaika U20
|
W |
5-3
|
09/03 07:56 |
- |
HC Dmitrov U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
L |
4-2
|