04/25 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[8]
|
L |
29-24
|
04/21 09:00 |
3 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
22-37
|
04/16 13:30 |
1 |
Sungul
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
W |
28-27
|
04/13 13:30 |
1 |
Sungul
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
31-28
|
03/31 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
Spartak Mosca
v
Sungul
[8]
|
L |
31-30
|
03/29 14:30 |
1 |
[7]
SGAU Saratov
v
Sungul
[9]
|
D |
31-31
|
03/25 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Permskie Medvedi
[7]
|
L |
29-30
|
03/18 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
[10]
|
W |
35-24
|
03/11 09:00 |
1 |
[8]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Kaustik Volgograd
[7]
|
L |
34-35
|
02/21 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Sungul
[6]
|
L |
37-30
|
02/19 15:00 |
1 |
[12]
UOR No.2 Mosca
v
Sungul
[9]
|
W |
25-30
|
02/02 13:30 |
1 |
Sungul
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
33-26
|
12/16 09:00 |
1 |
[10]
Sungul
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[3]
|
W |
32-30
|
12/12 16:15 |
1 |
[2]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Sungul
[10]
|
W |
22-29
|
12/09 13:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo VS
v
Sungul
[10]
|
L |
29-24
|
11/15 16:30 |
1 |
Uni Newa/San Pietroburgo
v
Sungul
|
L |
29-25
|
11/10 13:30 |
1 |
[9]
Sungul
v
SGAU Saratov
[8]
|
L |
26-32
|
11/05 10:00 |
1 |
[7]
UGNTU Ufa
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[9]
|
D |
27-27
|
11/02 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Permskie Medvedi
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[9]
|
D |
25-25
|
09/29 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Sungul
[6]
|
L |
39-30
|
09/26 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Sungul
[6]
|
D |
24-24
|
09/21 13:30 |
1 |
[4]
Sungul
v
Spartak Mosca
[6]
|
L |
26-28
|
09/14 13:30 |
1 |
[3]
Sungul
v
Uni Newa/San Pietroburgo
[2]
|
D |
25-25
|
09/06 13:30 |
1 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UOR No.2 Mosca
|
W |
36-28
|
05/25 06:00 |
4 |
[3]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
[4]
|
W |
35-28
|
05/24 12:00 |
4 |
[3]
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
[2]
|
L |
24-30
|
05/23 10:00 |
4 |
[1]
UOR No.2 Mosca
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
[3]
|
D |
29-29
|
05/15 13:30 |
3 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
D |
21-21
|
05/14 11:00 |
3 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
L |
32-36
|
05/13 11:00 |
3 |
UOR No.2 Mosca
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
L |
38-24
|