10/30 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Shakhter Soligorsk Riserve
|
L |
0-1
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
4-2
|
10/16 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
4-3
|
09/26 14:30 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Shakhter Soligorsk Riserve
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/18 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
W |
1-4
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Isloch riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
08/20 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
W |
1-2
|
08/05 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
FC Slutsk Riserve
|
L |
2-3
|
07/31 12:00 |
- |
Smolevichi Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
W |
0-1
|
07/24 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Neman Grodno Riserve
|
D |
2-2
|
07/16 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
W |
4-2
|
07/10 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Torpedo Zhodino Riserve
|
W |
1-0
|
07/03 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
2-0
|
06/27 14:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
2-1
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
BATE Borisov riserve
|
L |
0-2
|
06/13 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
2-0
|
06/06 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
|
L |
0-1
|
05/29 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Slavia Mozyr Riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
2-1
|
05/16 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
FC Vitebsk Riserve
|
D |
3-3
|
05/09 11:00 |
- |
Isloch riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
5-2
|
05/02 10:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Dinamo Brest Riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
04/25 11:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
04/16 14:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
Smolevichi Riserve
|
W |
6-2
|
04/09 12:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
5-2
|
04/02 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
W |
4-0
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
L |
1-0
|
03/21 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
FC Minsk Riserve
|
L |
1-3
|