09/23 10:00 |
3 |
[5]
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
UOR-5 U19
[2] |
W |
2-0
|
09/16 08:00 |
2 |
FC Ufa U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
W |
0-2
|
09/11 10:00 |
1 |
Zenit San Pietroburgo Riserve
v
Lokomotiv Mosca Riserve
|
L |
0-2
|
04/30 08:00 |
26 |
Tom Tomsk riserve
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
W |
0-3
|
09/18 15:00 |
7 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Rubin Kazan U19
|
W |
6-0
|
08/26 16:00 |
5 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Amkar Perm riserve
|
W |
7-0
|
08/19 16:00 |
4 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
CSKA Mosca U19
|
L |
0-2
|
08/11 12:00 |
3 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Rostov U19
|
W |
2-0
|
08/05 08:00 |
2 |
FC Ufa U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
D |
0-0
|
07/29 09:00 |
1 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Lokomotiv Mosca U19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/20 09:00 |
30 |
Dynamo Moscow U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
D |
0-0
|
05/14 09:00 |
29 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Lokomotiv Mosca U19
|
L |
1-4
|
05/10 10:00 |
28 |
Mordoviya-M Saransk
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
L |
2-1
|
05/06 13:00 |
27 |
Anzhi Makhachkala riserve
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/23 10:00 |
25 |
Rostov U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/15 09:00 |
24 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Spartak Mosca U19
|
L |
0-1
|
04/08 09:00 |
23 |
Amkar Perm riserve
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/02 16:00 |
22 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
CSKA Mosca U19
|
L |
3-4
|
03/19 10:00 |
21 |
Krylia Sovetov U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
D |
0-0
|
03/13 09:00 |
20 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Rubin Kazan U19
|
W |
1-0
|
03/04 09:00 |
19 |
Krasnodar U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
L |
3-1
|
12/02 09:00 |
18 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
FC Ufa U19
|
W |
2-1
|
11/27 11:00 |
17 |
FC Akhmat Grozny U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
L |
1-0
|
11/20 08:00 |
16 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Ural U19
|
D |
2-2
|
11/07 09:00 |
15 |
Lokomotiv Mosca U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
W |
0-1
|
10/30 14:00 |
14 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Mordoviya-M Saransk
|
D |
0-0
|
10/24 08:00 |
13 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Anzhi Makhachkala riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
10/02 12:00 |
11 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Rostov U19
|
W |
2-0
|
09/25 09:30 |
10 |
Spartak Mosca U19
v
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
|
L |
2-1
|
09/20 08:00 |
9 |
Zenit S. Pietroburgo U19
v
Amkar Perm riserve
|
W |
4-0
|