ITF M25 Tucuman |
02/28 13:00 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Gal Bar On Monroy
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Tucuman |
02/27 13:00 |
54 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Tucuman |
02/26 12:00 |
54 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Tristan Boyer
|
7-6,4-6,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 Tucuman |
02/23 17:15 |
26 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Tucuman |
02/22 13:00 |
25 |
Alex Barrena
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-0,4-6,5-7
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
02/05 17:23 |
- |
Federico Zeballos
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
02/04 21:31 |
- |
Fermin Tenti
v
Tomas Farjat
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
02/03 16:00 |
- |
Romeo Arcuschin
v
Fermin Tenti
|
2-6,1-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
02/02 18:04 |
- |
Oleg Prihodko
v
Fermin Tenti
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
01/31 19:46 |
- |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
01/30 18:50 |
- |
Fermin Tenti
v
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
|
7-5,5-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
01/28 21:00 |
- |
Fermin Tenti
v
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
7-5,4-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
01/28 16:21 |
- |
Fermin Tenti
v
Federico Agustin Gomez
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
01/26 17:30 |
- |
Fermin Tenti
v
Petr Iamachkine
|
6-7,7-5,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
01/25 20:01 |
- |
Juan Pablo Paz
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-1,5-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tigre |
01/24 14:30 |
- |
Juan Carlos Aguilar
v
Fermin Tenti
|
3-6,3-5
|
|
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
11/14 20:30 |
19 |
Max Houkes
v
Fermin Tenti
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
11/13 16:45 |
14 |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
v
Fermin Tenti
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 Lima |
11/10 14:00 |
26 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Mateo B Reyes
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Lima |
11/09 15:00 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Alberto O A Berrospi
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Santa Cruz |
11/04 19:00 |
27 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Gonzalo Bueno
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Santa Cruz |
11/03 18:00 |
26 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Victor Lilov
|
4-6,6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Santa Cruz |
11/02 14:35 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti
v
Julian Gimenez
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Buenos Aires |
10/30 15:00 |
- |
Leonardo Aboian
v
Fermin Tenti
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Buenos Aires |
10/29 16:30 |
- |
Luciano Doria
v
Fermin Tenti
|
3-6,3-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Buenos Aires |
10/28 14:00 |
- |
Elias Grubert
v
Fermin Tenti
|
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Buenos Aires |
10/27 14:00 |
- |
Federico Moreno
v
Fermin Tenti
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Buenos Aires |
10/25 16:30 |
- |
Joaquin Aguillar Cardozo
v
Fermin Tenti
|
7-6,4-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Buenos Aires |
10/24 15:30 |
- |
Fermin Tenti
v
Santiago De La Fuente
|
2-6,1-5
|
|
Challenger Coquimbo |
10/18 19:45 |
25 |
Franco Agamenone
v
Fermin Tenti
|
7-5,6-0
|
|