ITF W50 La Marsa |
06/05 09:00 |
25 |
Manon Leonard
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 La Marsa |
06/03 09:00 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Zoziya Kardava
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 La Marsa |
06/02 09:30 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Anastasiia Poplavska
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 La Marsa |
05/29 10:50 |
25 |
Tamara Kostic
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 La Marsa |
05/27 09:00 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Sophia Ksandinov
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/21 13:25 |
25 |
Eva Garkusha
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
1-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/15 08:30 |
25 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
3-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/03 11:35 |
27 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Tamira Paszek
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/02 14:55 |
26 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Olga Helmi
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/01 12:50 |
25 |
Johanne C Svendsen
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
04/29 12:20 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Lois Newberry
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham - Qual. |
04/28 14:00 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Diana Mascenikova
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
04/24 13:35 |
25 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Hikaru Sato
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
04/22 10:40 |
19 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Carolann Delaunay
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
04/21 10:10 |
54 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Olga Golas
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/12 09:45 |
2 |
Kaia Kanepi
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/11 09:55 |
2 |
Suana Tucakovic
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/10 10:15 |
2 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Emma Montebello
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/09 10:45 |
2 |
Maiar Sherif
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Billie Jean King Cup |
04/08 10:30 |
2 |
Ekaterine Gorgodze
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/30 09:00 |
28 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Elena Milovanovic
|
1-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
27 |
Selina Dal
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Yasmine Mansouri
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/26 11:10 |
25 |
Amelia Waligora
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/22 08:30 |
27 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/21 10:10 |
26 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
03/20 08:30 |
25 |
Sonia Cassani
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/02 08:00 |
28 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Sandra Samir
|
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/01 08:00 |
27 |
Irina Balus
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/29 10:40 |
26 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Vlada Mincheva
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|