05/02 12:20 |
29 |
Zolotareva/Zolotareva v Bolton/Harrison
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/02 10:00 |
28 |
Maklakova/Pridankina v Zolotareva/Zolotareva
|
7-6,4-6,6-10
|
05/02 08:40 |
28 |
Bolton/Harrison v Laskevich/Ovcharenko
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/01 12:35 |
27 |
Maklakova/Pridankina v Suvirdjonkova/Waligora
|
Walkover
|
05/01 12:00 |
27 |
Burdina/Kardava v Laskevich/Ovcharenko
|
0-6,2-6
|
05/01 11:40 |
27 |
Zolotareva/Zolotareva v Shubladze/Zelinskaya
|
6-0,6-4
|
05/01 10:10 |
27 |
Mane/Raina v Bolton/Harrison
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/30 13:50 |
26 |
Fedorova/Pavlova v Laskevich/Ovcharenko
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/30 13:40 |
26 |
Bochoradze/Gelashvili v Suvirdjonkova/Waligora
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/30 13:15 |
26 |
Maklakova/Pridankina v Jaiani/Zakharova
|
6-0,6-2
|
04/30 13:05 |
26 |
Kudashova/Sagandikova v Bolton/Harrison
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/30 12:10 |
26 |
Mane/Raina v Gouws/Kalamaris
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/29 13:30 |
26 |
Burdina/Kardava v Jeladze/Kurtsikashvili
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/29 12:20 |
26 |
Zolotareva/Zolotareva v Mikhaylova/Poplavska
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/29 11:50 |
26 |
Shubladze/Zelinskaya v Khruleva/Mdlulwa
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/26 10:00 |
29 |
Hanatani/Radwanska v Hruncakova/Valentova
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/25 11:30 |
28 |
Bolton/Harrison v Hruncakova/Valentova
|
3-6,6-1,4-10
|
04/25 10:10 |
28 |
Gorgodze/Raina v Hanatani/Radwanska
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
04/24 13:55 |
27 |
Dapkute/Suvirdjonkova v Hruncakova/Valentova
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/24 13:45 |
27 |
Bolton/Harrison v Ovcharenko/Zolotareva
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/24 12:30 |
27 |
Bartashevich/Burdina v Hanatani/Radwanska
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/24 10:45 |
27 |
Gorgodze/Raina v Fedorova/Pavlova
|
6-2,5-7,10-7
|
04/23 13:40 |
26 |
Fedorova/Pavlova v Kudashova/Sagandikova
|
6-7,6-2,10-1
|
04/23 12:10 |
26 |
Gorgodze/Raina v Impe/Waligora
|
6-0,6-4
|
04/23 11:00 |
26 |
Jaiani/Zakharova v Hruncakova/Valentova
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/22 14:10 |
26 |
Bolton/Harrison v Shubladze/Zelinskaya
|
5-7,6-1,10-6
|
04/22 13:55 |
26 |
Mikhaylova/Poplavska v Ovcharenko/Zolotareva
|
6-7,3-6
|
04/22 13:30 |
26 |
Jeladze/Kurtsikashvili v Dapkute/Suvirdjonkova
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/22 12:40 |
26 |
Maklakova/Pridankina v Bartashevich/Burdina
|
6-1,2-6,7-10
|
04/22 12:00 |
26 |
Hanatani/Radwanska v Frayman/Kardava
|
6-3,6-3
|