04/16 01:50 |
25 |
[196] Yexin Ma v Jia-Jing Lu
[363] |
3-6,3-6
|
04/15 04:35 |
54 |
Misaki Matsuda v Chihiro Muramatsu
|
6-0,6-4
|
04/15 03:30 |
- |
Wushuang Zheng v Eunhye Lee
|
2-6,6-4,7-5
|
04/15 03:30 |
54 |
Yi Tsen Cho v Tianmi Mi
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
04/15 02:55 |
54 |
Daria Khomutsianskaya v Yidi Yang
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/15 02:00 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova v Evialina Laskevich
|
6-2,2-6,4-6
|
04/15 02:00 |
54 |
Lea Ma v Chengyiyi Yuan
|
Walkover
|
04/15 02:00 |
54 |
Na Dong v Fang Ying Xun
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/15 01:50 |
54 |
Qianhui Tang v Ho Ching Wu
|
7-6,6-3
|
04/14 02:00 |
29 |
[232] Xinyu Gao v Sijia Wei
[204] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/13 02:30 |
28 |
[204] Sijia Wei v Valeria Savinykh
[160] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/13 02:20 |
28 |
[232] Xinyu Gao v Han Shi
[500] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/12 02:00 |
27 |
Han Shi v Qiang Wang
|
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
04/12 01:55 |
27 |
[216] Wushuang Zheng v Valeria Savinykh
[160] |
7-6,1-6,4-6
|
04/12 01:55 |
27 |
[204] Sijia Wei v Fangzhou Liu
[471] |
2-6,7-5,6-2
|
04/12 01:55 |
27 |
[481] Meiling Wang v Xinyu Gao
[232] |
1-6,1-6
|
04/11 03:40 |
26 |
[209] Xiaodi You v Han Shi
[500] |
4-6,2-6
|
04/11 03:30 |
26 |
[204] Sijia Wei v Evialina Laskevich
[457] |
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
04/11 03:00 |
26 |
Qiang Wang v Lanlana Tararudee
|
7-5,7-5
|
04/11 01:55 |
26 |
[446] Peangtarn Plipuech v Valeria Savinykh
[160] |
6-4,5-7,0-6
|
04/11 01:30 |
26 |
[481] Meiling Wang v Jiaqi Wang
[454] |
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
04/11 01:30 |
26 |
[216] Wushuang Zheng v Zongyu Li
[465] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/11 01:30 |
26 |
[382] Anastasiia Gureva v Xinyu Gao
[232] |
3-6,6-7
|
04/11 01:25 |
26 |
[471] Fangzhou Liu v Yexin Ma
[199] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/10 06:25 |
25 |
Jiaqi Wang v Chengyiyi Yuan
|
3-6,7-5,6-0
|
04/10 06:00 |
25 |
[196] Shuo Feng v Valeria Savinykh
[160] |
Retired
|
04/10 05:20 |
25 |
Fangzhou Liu v Shiyu Ye
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/10 05:15 |
25 |
[135] Arianne Hartono v Meiling Wang
[481] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/10 04:45 |
25 |
[457] Evialina Laskevich v Jia-Jing Lu
[365] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/10 04:20 |
25 |
[398] Thasaporn Naklo v Yexin Ma
[199] |
4-6,6-7
|