02/04 04:30 |
29 |
[231] Dalila Jakupovic v Polina Kudermetova
[188] |
6-3,2-6,0-6
|
02/03 07:30 |
28 |
[184] Alexandra Eala v Polina Kudermetova
[188] |
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
02/03 04:30 |
28 |
[231] Dalila Jakupovic v Carole Monnet
[174] |
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
02/02 05:55 |
27 |
[235] Anca Alexia Todoni v Alexandra Eala
[184] |
5-7,2-6
|
02/02 04:30 |
27 |
[425] Eri Shimizu v Polina Kudermetova
[188] |
6-7,7-5,2-6
|
02/02 04:30 |
27 |
[174] Carole Monnet v Dejana Radanovic
[253] |
Retired
|
02/02 04:20 |
27 |
[473] Saki Imamura v Dalila Jakupovic
[231] |
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
02/01 07:25 |
26 |
[235] Anca Alexia Todoni v Rina Saigo
[381] |
6-4,6-2
|
02/01 07:00 |
26 |
Michika Ozeki v Polina Kudermetova
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/01 06:10 |
26 |
[471] Mei Yamaguchi v Dalila Jakupovic
[231] |
0-6,3-6
|
02/01 06:05 |
26 |
[398] Naho Sato v Dejana Radanovic
[253] |
2-6,1-6
|
02/01 04:30 |
26 |
[425] Eri Shimizu v Diana Marcinkevica
[307] |
7-6,6-1
|
02/01 04:30 |
26 |
[174] Carole Monnet v Naiktha Bains
[446] |
6-1,1-6,7-5
|
02/01 04:30 |
26 |
[235] Ekaterina Yashina v Alexandra Eala
[184] |
6-7,7-6,0-6
|
02/01 04:30 |
26 |
[120] Darja Semenistaja v Saki Imamura
[473] |
3-6,4-6
|
01/31 09:20 |
25 |
[235] Anca Alexia Todoni v Mana Kawamura
[463] |
6-0,6-3
|
01/31 08:40 |
25 |
[374] Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty v Rina Saigo
[381] |
6-7,6-7
|
01/31 08:20 |
25 |
[390] Jessie Aney v Polina Kudermetova
[188] |
2-6,3-6
|
01/31 07:20 |
25 |
[307] Diana Marcinkevica v Sapfo Sakellaridi
[279] |
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
01/31 06:40 |
25 |
[499] Lena Papadakis v Naiktha Bains
[446] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
01/31 06:10 |
25 |
[335] Sahaja Yamalapalli v Dejana Radanovic
[253] |
6-1,2-6,1-6
|
01/31 05:55 |
25 |
[348] Rutuja Bhosale v Naho Sato
[398] |
6-7,4-6
|
01/31 05:30 |
25 |
[490] Zhibek Kulambayeva v Alexandra Eala
[184] |
3-6,4-6
|
01/31 04:30 |
25 |
[481] Vaidehi Chaudhari v Saki Imamura
[473] |
5-7,3-6
|
01/31 04:30 |
25 |
Carole Monnet v Zeel Desai
|
6-4,6-3
|
01/31 04:30 |
25 |
Darja Semenistaja v Vaishnavi Adkar
|
6-2,6-0
|
01/31 04:30 |
25 |
[275] Fanni Stollar v Eri Shimizu
[425] |
5-7,7-5,1-6
|
01/30 04:30 |
25 |
[482] Viktoria Morvayova v Dalila Jakupovic
[231] |
5-7,6-3,2-6
|
01/30 04:30 |
25 |
[400] Anouk Koevermans v Mei Yamaguchi
[471] |
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
01/30 04:30 |
25 |
Ekaterina Yashina v Diva Bhatia
|
6-1,6-2
|